Staff

Art

There are no constituents to display

Drama

There are no constituents to display

Early Years

Nadia Allen

Titles: Languages Teacher, French & Italian
Sarah Box

Sarah Box

Titles: Early Years Practitioner
Olivia Bridge

Olivia Bridge

Titles: Pre-Reception Teacher
Caroline Buckley

Caroline Buckley

Titles: Early Years Practitioner

Jo Dean

Titles: Early Years Practitioner
Kaia Emm

Kaia Emm

Titles: Early Years Practitioner
Angie Jones

Angie Jones

Titles: Head of Sports
Jayne Renshaw

Jayne Renshaw

Titles: Head of Early Years

Elliot Rowe

Titles: Music Teacher
Jo Skelton

Jo Skelton

Titles: Early Years Practitioner
Abbey Stokes

Abbey Stokes

Titles: Early Years Practitioner
Jo Wearne

Jo Wearne

Titles: Early Years Practitioner
Helen Yates

Helen Yates

Titles: Early Years Practitioner

English

There are no constituents to display

Languages

There are no constituents to display

Learning Support

There are no constituents to display

Maths

There are no constituents to display

Music

There are no constituents to display

Outdoor Education

There are no constituents to display

P.E.

There are no constituents to display

Prep

Jim Anthony

Jim Anthony

Titles: Year 4 Tutor

Helen Clark

Titles: Drama Teacher
Angie Jones

Angie Jones

Titles: Head of Sports
Julia Langford

Julia Langford

Titles: Head Teacher
Ann Obray

Ann Obray

Titles: English Teacher
Marie O'Donoghue

Marie O'Donoghue

Titles: Head of Pastoral Care, French

Elliot Rowe

Titles: Music Teacher
Andy Simms

Andy Simms

Titles: Learning Support
Robbie Tadman

Robbie Tadman

Titles: Year 5 Tutor
Claire Warrilow

Claire Warrilow

Titles: Maths Teacher
Phil Warrilow

Phil Warrilow

Titles: Learning Support

Pre-Prep

Jim Anthony

Jim Anthony

Titles: Year 4 Tutor
Dawn Auton

Dawn Auton

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Lynn Barry

Lynn Barry

Titles: Learning Support
Laura Bashir

Laura Bashir

Titles: Reception Teacher
Emma Bell

Emma Bell

Titles: Teaching Assistant

Jane Berry

Titles: Reception Teacher
Michelle Harrison

Michelle Harrison

Titles: Head of Art
Annette Jacobsen

Annette Jacobsen

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Angie Jones

Angie Jones

Titles: Head of Sports
Gilly Kirk

Gilly Kirk

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Sally Kirkbright

Sally Kirkbright

Titles: Deputy Head Teacher, Y2 Teacher
Sian Owen

Sian Owen

Titles: Y1 Teacher

Elliot Rowe

Titles: Music Teacher
Anna Thomas

Anna Thomas

Titles: Y1 Teacher
Lara Willett

Lara Willett

Titles: Teaching Assistant

Science

There are no constituents to display