Staff

Early Years

Nadia Allen

Titles: Languages Teacher, French & Italian
Sarah Box

Sarah Box

Titles: Early Years Practitioner
Olivia Bridge

Olivia Bridge

Titles: Pre-Reception Teacher
Caroline Buckley

Caroline Buckley

Titles: Early Years Practitioner

Jo Dean

Titles: Early Years Practitioner
Kaia Emm

Kaia Emm

Titles: Early Years Practitioner
Angie Jones

Angie Jones

Titles: Head of Sports
Jayne Renshaw

Jayne Renshaw

Titles: Head of Early Years

Elliot Rowe

Titles: Music Teacher
Jo Skelton

Jo Skelton

Titles: Early Years Practitioner
Abbey Stokes

Abbey Stokes

Titles: Early Years Practitioner
Jo Wearne

Jo Wearne

Titles: Early Years Practitioner
Helen Yates

Helen Yates

Titles: Early Years Practitioner

Pre-Prep

Jim Anthony

Jim Anthony

Titles: Year 4 Tutor
Dawn Auton

Dawn Auton

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Lynn Barry

Lynn Barry

Titles: Learning Support
Laura Bashir

Laura Bashir

Titles: Reception Teacher
Emma Bell

Emma Bell

Titles: Teaching Assistant

Jane Berry

Titles: Reception Teacher
Michelle Harrison

Michelle Harrison

Titles: Head of Art
Annette Jacobsen

Annette Jacobsen

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Angie Jones

Angie Jones

Titles: Head of Sports
Gilly Kirk

Gilly Kirk

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Sally Kirkbright

Sally Kirkbright

Titles: Deputy Head Teacher, Y2 Teacher
Sian Owen

Sian Owen

Titles: Y1 Teacher

Elliot Rowe

Titles: Music Teacher
Anna Thomas

Anna Thomas

Titles: Y1 Teacher
Lara Willett

Lara Willett

Titles: Teaching Assistant

Prep

Jim Anthony

Jim Anthony

Titles: Year 4 Tutor

Helen Clark

Titles: Drama Teacher
Angie Jones

Angie Jones

Titles: Head of Sports
Julia Langford

Julia Langford

Titles: Head Teacher
Ann Obray

Ann Obray

Titles: English Teacher
Marie O'Donoghue

Marie O'Donoghue

Titles: Head of Pastoral Care, French

Elliot Rowe

Titles: Music Teacher
Andy Simms

Andy Simms

Titles: Learning Support
Robbie Tadman

Robbie Tadman

Titles: Year 5 Tutor
Claire Warrilow

Claire Warrilow

Titles: Maths Teacher
Phil Warrilow

Phil Warrilow

Titles: Learning Support

Constituent

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 10 of 40 constituents

Nadia Allen

Titles: Languages Teacher, French & Italian
Jim Anthony

Jim Anthony

Titles: Year 4 Tutor
Dawn Auton

Dawn Auton

Titles: Teaching Assistant
Lynn Barry

Lynn Barry

Titles: Learning Support
Laura Bashir

Laura Bashir

Titles: Reception Teacher
Emma Bell

Emma Bell

Titles: Teaching Assistant

Jane Berry

Titles: Reception Teacher
Sarah Box

Sarah Box

Titles: Early Years Practitioner
Olivia Bridge

Olivia Bridge

Titles: Pre-Reception Teacher
Caroline Buckley

Caroline Buckley

Titles: Early Years Practitioner